Route 59 Bus Timetable

Route 59 Bus Timetable

Route 59 Bus Timetable

Whitchurch – Monday, Wednesday & Friday Overton High Street W 09:50
Harveys Field 09:52
Laverstoke Lane 10:00 11:25
Lynch Hill Park 10:06 11:32
Bere Hill 10:10 11:35
Winchester Street 10:13 11:04 12:46 Alliston Way 10:17 11:05 12:47 The Knowlings 10:20 11:08 12:50 Micheldver Close 10:24 11:11 12:51 Sports Club 10:28 11:15 12:54 Bell Street 10:31 11:46
Evingar Road 10:33 11:47
Whitchurch Station 10:34 11:48
Fairfield 10:35 11:50
Litchfield** 10:45 12:00
Wells Lane 10:59 11:39 12:15*
Church Street Co-op 11:00 11:45 12:45
Harveys Field E 13:03 Overton High Street E 13:05

Request Only**

Need to pop into Whitchurch? Then Hop on board the 59 Bus

£2