Route 58

Friday

Spring Close 11:30 Tesco Chineham 1345:
Cranes Road 11:34 Lidle* 13:47
Manor Road 11:34 Shakespear Road Popley Way 13:55
Dancers Meadow 11:35 Abbey Road (Post Office) 14:00
Hospital* 11:40 Hospital* 14:05
Abbey Road (Post Office) 11:43 Dancers Meadow 14:09
Shakespear Road Popley Way 11:48 Manor Road 14:10
Tesco Chineham 11:52 Cranes Road 14:10
Lidl* 11:57 Spring Close 14:14

Timetable correct as of 01/05/2018 - bold/yellow text are set times, all other times estimated

**Request stop ask driver at start of journey

2.00 flat rate all over service

Hail and Ride and Bus Stop service