Route 57

Thursday

Kingsmill Road 10:00 Tesco Chineham 12:22
Malmesbury Fields 10:09 Lidl* 12:24
Raglen Court 10:11 Waitrose/John Lewis 12:28
Gerswin Court 10:14 Train Station 12:30
Newman Court 10:16 Morrisons 12:36
ASDA bus stop 10:18 Fiske Close 12:38
Woodroffe Drive 10:22 John Eddie Court 12:41
Seymour Road 10:26 Seymour Road 12:47
John Eddie Court 10:31 Woodroffe Drive 12:52
Fiske Close 10:33 ASDA bus stop 12:54
Morrisons 10:35 Newman Court 12:56
Train Station 10:39 Gerswin Court 12:58
Waitrose/John Lewis 10:41 Raglen Court 13:02
Tesco Chineham 10:45 Malmesbury Field 13:04
Lidl* 10:49 Kingsmill Road 13:14

Timetable correct as of 01/05/2018 - bold/yellow text are set times, all other times estimated

* Request this stop to driver

5.00 flat rate all over service

Hail and Ride and Bus Stop service